Click Here to view route PDF.

Route 11 – Outbound 

Felch & Chicago Dr. (Spectrum Health Zeeland) 0:00
Homestead & Heritage Dr. 0:04
84th & Westpark Way 0:05
92nd & Hillcrest Dr. 0:09
Perry & Garden View Dr. 0:10
96th S. of Royal Park 0:11
State N. of Bus. Route 196 0:14
State N. of Main (Downtown) 0:14
W. Washington E. of N. Colonial (Colonial Clock Building) 0:15
W. Washington E. of Franklin 0:16
James & Sierra Dr. 0:18
James W. of 112th (Bethany Christian Services) 0:19
James & Kamar Dr. 0:20
James E. of 120th 0:21
James St. (County Buildings) 0:23
James St. E. of US 31 (Plaza – North End) 0:29

Route 11 – Inbound

James & Helen Ct. 0:31
James W. of 112th 0:32
James & Valerie Dr. 0:33
W. Main W. of Lee 0:35
W. Main W. of Taft 0:38
State N. of Main (Downtown) 0:41
State & Garfield 0:42
State S. of W. Roosevelt (Creekside/Roosevelt School) 0:43
E. Roosevelt W. of Centennial 0:44
Centennial N. of Roosevelt 0:45
Case Karsten S. of Riley 0:46
Riley E. of Fairview 0:47
Riley W. of 80th 0:49
Felch & Chicago Dr. (Spectrum Health Zeeland) 0:54